2º Campeonato Concelhio de Futsal

BOTICAS, 2018-10-25 14:58:24

2º Campeonato Concelhio de Futsal

DATA HORA VISITADO     VISITANTE
04/11/18 15:00 FREGUESIA DE CODESSOSO, CURROS E FIÃES DO TÂMEGA FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO E CERDEDO
16:00 FREGUESIA DE BOTICAS E GRANJA FREGUESIA DE VILAR E VIVEIRO
17:00 C.C.R. PINHO EIRÓ F.C.
           
18/11/18 15:00 A.D.C.R. FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO A.D.C. CARVALHELHOS
16:00 BOBADELA C.C.R. BEÇA
17:00 FREGUESIA DE SAPIÃOS TORNEIROS
           
    2ª JORNADA
DATA HORA VISITADO     VISITANTE
25/11/18 15:00 A.D.C. CARVALHELHOS FREGUESIA DE CODESSOSO, CURROS E FIÃES DO TÂMEGA
16:00 TORNEIROS C.C.R. PINHO
17:00 C.C.R. BEÇA FREGUESIA DE SAPIÃOS
           
02/12/18 15:00 FREGUESIA DE VILAR E VIVEIRO 1 0 BOBADELA
16:00 FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO E CERDEDO 3 2 FREGUESIA DE BOTICAS E GRANJA
17:00 EIRÓ F.C. 8 3 A.D.C.R. FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO
           
    3º JORNADA
DATA HORA VISITADO     VISITANTE

03/02/19

15:00 FREGUESIA DE BOTICAS E GRANJA 6 0 FREGUESIA DE CODESSOSO, CURROS E FIÃES DO TÂMEGA
16:00 C.C.R. PINHO 3 1 C.C.R. BEÇA
17:00 A.D.C.R. FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO 0 3 TORNEIROS
           
23/12/18 15:00 BOBADELA 5 2 FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO E CERDEDO
16:00 FREGUESIA DE SAPIÃOS 2 2 FREGUESIA DE VILAR E VIVEIRO
17:00 EIRÓ F.C. 0 2 A.D.C. CARVALHELHOS
           
    4ª JORNADA
DATA HORA VISITADO     VISITANTE
30/12/18 15:00 A.D.C. CARVALHELHOS 0 1 FREGUESIA DE BOTICAS E GRANJA
16:00 FREGUESIA DE CODESSOSO, CURROS E FIÃES DO TÂMEGA 1 11 BOBADELA
17:00 TORNEIROS 4 0 EIRÓ F.C.
           
06/01/19 15:00 C.C.R. BEÇA 2 2 A.D.C.R. FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO
16:00 FREGUESIA DE VILAR E VIVEIRO 0 2 C.C.R. PINHO
17:00 FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO E CERDEDO 3 0 FREGUESIA DE SAPIÃOS
           
    5ª JORNADA
DATA HORA VISITADO     VISITANTE
31/03/19 15:00 TORNEIROS 3 0 A.D.C. CARVALHELHOS
16:00 C.C.R. PINHO 2 0 FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO E CERDEDO
17:00 A.D.C.R. FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO 0 3 FREGUESIA DE VILAR E VIVEIRO
           
27/01/19 15:00 BOBADELA 3 1 FREGUESIA DE BOTICAS E GRANJA
16:00 FREGUESIA DE SAPIÃOS 1 1 FREGUESIA DE CODESSOSO, CURROS E FIÃES DO TÂMEGA
17:00 EIRÓ F.C. 2 3 C.C.R. BEÇA
           
    6ª JORNADA
DATA HORA VISITADO     VISITANTE
10/02/19 15:00 A.D.C. CARVALHELHOS 2 3 BOBADELA
16:00 FREGUESIA DE CODESSOSO, CURROS E FIÃES DO TÂMEGA 1 5 C.C.R. PINHO
17:00 FREGUESIA DE BOTICAS E GRANJA     FREGUESIA DE SAPIÃOS
           
17/02/19 15:00 C.C.R. BEÇA 1 5 TORNEIROS
16:00 FREGUESIA DE VILAR E VIVEIRO 8 2 EIRÓ F.C.
17:00 FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO E CERDEDO 1 2 A.D.C.R. FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO
           
    7ª JORNADA
DATA HORA VISITADO     VISITANTE
24/02/19 15:00 TORNEIROS 3 3 FREGUESIA DE VILAR E VIVEIRO
16:00 C.C.R. PINHO 0 1 FREGUESIA DE BOTICAS E GRANJA
17:00 C.C.R. BEÇA 1 3 A.D.C. CARVALHELHOS
           
10/03/19 15:00 A.D.C.R. FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO 1 0 FREGUESIA DE CODESSOSO, CURROS E FIÃES DO TÂMEGA
16:00 FREGUESIA DE SAPIÃOS 0 9 BOBADELA
17:00 EIRÓ F.C. 1 5 FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO E CERDEDO
           
    8ª JORANADA
DATA HORA VISITADO     VISITANTE
17/03/19 15:00 A.D.C. CARVALHELHOS 3 2 FREGUESIA DE SAPIÃOS
16:00 FREGUESIA DE CODESSOSO, CURROS E FIÃES DO TÂMEGA 3 2 EIRÓ F.C.
17:00 FREGUESIA DE BOTICAS E GRANJA 5 1 A.D.C.R. FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO
           
24/03/19 15:00 FREGUESIA DE VILAR E VIVEIRO 3 0 C.C.R. BEÇA
16:00 BOBADELA 3 4 C.C.R. PINHO
17:00 FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO E CERDEDO 3 1 TORNEIROS
           
    9ª JORNADA
DATA HORA VISITADO     VISITANTE
07/04/19 16:00 TORNEIROS 4 0 FREGUESIA DE CODESSOSO, CURROS E FIÃES DO TÂMEGA
17:00 C.C.R. PINHO 0 1 FREGUESIA DE SAPIÃOS
18:00 C.C.R. BEÇA 0 3 FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO E CERDEDO
           
28/04/19 16:00 FREGUESIA DE VILAR E VIVEIRO 1 2 A.D.C. CARVALHELHOS
17:00 A.D.C.R. FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO 0 6 BOBADELA
18:00 EIRÓ F.C. 8 2 FREGUESIA DE BOTICAS E GRANJA
           
    10ª JORNADA
DATA HORA VISITADO     VISITANTE
05/05/19 16:00 FREGUESIA DE CODESSOSO, CURROS E FIÃES DO TÂMEGA 3 0 C.C.R. BEÇA
17:00 FREGUESIA DE BOTICAS E GRANJA 1 1 TORNEIROS
18:00 C.C.R. PINHO 3 1 A.D.C. CARVALHELHOS
           
12/05/19 16:00 BOBADELA 3 0 EIRÓ F.C.
17:00 FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO E CERDEDO 0 4 FREGUESIA DE VILAR E VIVEIRO
18:00 FREGUESIA DE SAPIÃOS 0 3 A.D.C.R. FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO
           
    11ª JORNADA
DATA HORA VISITADO     VISITANTE
19/05/19 16:00 A.D.C. CARVALHELHOS     FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO E CERDEDO
17:00 TORNEIROS 1 10 BOBADELA
18:00 C.C.R. BEÇA 0 3 FREGUESIA DE BOTICAS E GRANJA
           
02/06/19 16:00 FREGUESIA DE VILAR E VIVEIRO     FREGUESIA DE CODESSOSO, CURROS E FIÃES DO TÂMEGA
17:00 A.D.C.R. FREGUESIA DE ALTURAS DO BARROSO     C.C.R. PINHO
18:00 EIRÓ F.C.     FREGUESIA DE SAPIÃOS